Courtesy of
Shay Laren       News       Pictures       Videos       Links       Contact

Name: Shay Laren
Official website:

- DanniGirl of the Month December 2007
- Penthouse Pet of the Month June 2006
- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss September 2006
- DDG Dreamgirl April 2006

aka: Shay Lauren
Birthdate: December 31, 1985
Birthplace: Georgia, USA
Hair: Brown
Eye: Brown
Measurements: 36D-25-35 (Natural)
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 115 lbs
Eldest of four children
Discovered by Crystal Klein, who was her neighbor & a former Penthouse Pet herself

Known as the "gif girl" from the television show "Attack of the Show" in the segment "Women of the Web"

RSS Feed - Stay up to date

Picture of the day
Penthouse Pic of the Day

2013-Jan-9  Twistys
picture gallery
2009-Mar-5  Twistys
picture gallery
2008-Dec-5  Official
picture gallery
2008-Oct-9  Twistys
video gallery
2008-Jul-25  Official
video gallery
2008-Jun-13  Aziani
video gallery
more updates

Shay Laren models for

Luciano's Centerfold Links
Pink Babes
Babe Dump
Burning Camel
The Bods
That's Fucked

Older Updates
2007-Dec-13 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Aug-2 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-May-23 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-May-21 Shay Laren
picture gallery
2007-Apr-17 Twistys
picture gallery
2007-Mar-30 Shay Laren
picture gallery
2007-Mar-26 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Mar-23 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Mar-11 Danni
picture gallery
2007-Feb-16 Penthouse
picture gallery
2007-Jan-24 Twistys
picture gallery
2007-Jan-4 Twistys
picture gallery
2006-Dec-24 Suze
picture gallery
2006-Dec-16 DDGirls
picture gallery
2006-Dec-13 Penthouse
picture gallery
2006-Dec-3 Twistys
picture gallery
2006-Dec-2 Twistys
2006-Nov-26 Suze
picture gallery
2006-Nov-23  Opening site

© 2007-2014